Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sayyid Karam Ghar

Map of Sayyid Karam Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saidkaramgar,Saydkaram Ghar,Sayedharam Ghar,Sayeḏhaṟam Ghar,Sayyid Karam Ghar,Sayḏkaṟam Ghaṟ,Seyyed Karam Ghar,syd krm ghr,سيد كرم غر,سید کرم غر, Sayyid Karam Ghar

Sayyid Karam Ghar

Welcome to the Sayyid Karam Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Karam Ghar. See Sayyid Karam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Karam Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Karam Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sayyid Karam Ghar
Places near Sayyid Karam Ghar
Gud Mangal Kalā (1.2 km) Srah Kalā (1.7 km) Sarwar Kalā (1.8 km) Sīr Kay Malang (1.9 km) Wulêswālī Sayyid Karam (2.1 km) Salām Khēl (2.2 km) Sūr Sang (2.5 km) Afẕal Khēl (2.5 km) Kundīr Khēl (2.9 km) Shamshayrābād (3.3 km) Guldīn Kalā (3.4 km) Sayyid Khēl (3.4 km) Yārgul Khēl (3.6 km) Spīnah Kalā (3.7 km) Shālam Khēl (4 km) Chīnē (4.3 km) Shaykh Maşūr (4.4 km) Mowrōz Khēl (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Karam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Karam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Karam Ghar, Afghanistan