-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Baba Garanday

Map of Baba Garanday Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Garanday,Bābā Garanday,Bābā Garanḏay,بابا گرندی, Bābā Garanday

Baba Garanday

Welcome to the Baba Garanday google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Garanday. See Baba Garanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Garanday area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baba Garanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65379/69.42935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Baba Garanday
  •  
Places near Baba Garanday

Online Dating

Baba Garanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Garanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Garanday, Afghanistan