-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ghani Kandow

Map of Ghani Kandow Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghani Kandaw,Ghani Kandow,Ghanī Kanḏow,Gora Ganikandav,غنی کندو,غنی کنډو, Ghanī Kanḏow

Ghani Kandow

Welcome to the Ghani Kandow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Kanḏow. See Ghani Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghani Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65394/69.46056
  • Altitude: 2868 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Ghani Kandow
  •  
Places near Ghani Kandow

Online Dating

Ghani Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghani Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Kandow, Afghanistan