Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Naray Ghar

Map of Naray Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naraygar,Naray Ghar,Naṟay Ghar,نری غر, Naray Ghar

Naray Ghar

Welcome to the Naray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Ghar. See Naray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naray Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2782 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Naray Ghar
Places near Naray Ghar

Online Dating

Naray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Ghar, Afghanistan