-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sayyid Khel

Map of Sayyid Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedkhel,Sayeḏkhēl,Sayyid Khel,Sayyid Khēl,Seyidkheyl',Seyidkheyl’,Seyyed Kheyl,syd khyl,سيد خيل,سید خېل, Sayyid Khēl

Sayyid Khel

Welcome to the Sayyid Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Khēl. See Sayyid Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6564/69.32456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sayyid Khel
  •  
Places near Sayyid Khel
Sayyid Khēl (0 km) Shamshayrābād (0.6 km) Yārgul Khēl (0.9 km) Shaykh Maşūr (0.9 km) Afẕal Khēl (0.9 km) Mowrōz Khēl (1 km) Shālam Khēl (1 km) Sūr Sang (1.3 km) Talbī Khēl (1.6 km) Salām Khēl (1.7 km) Sūr Sangiyān (2 km) Srah Kalā (2.1 km) Malik Jalāluddīn (2.2 km) Mayā Khēl (2.4 km) Dawlat Khēl (2.6 km) Sīr Kay Malang (2.7 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (2.8 km) Jīngī Khēl (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Khel, Afghanistan