-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shaykh-Masur

Map of Shaykh-Masur Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh-masur,Shaykh-Masur,Shaykh-Maşūr,Shekhmasur,Sheykh Masowr,Sheykh Maşowr,Šēkh-masūr,شيخ مصور,شیخ مصور, Shaykh-Maşūr

Shaykh-Masur

Welcome to the Shaykh-Masur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh-Maşūr. See Shaykh-Masur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh-Maşūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaykh-Masur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65184/69.31614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Shaykh-Masur
  •  
Places near Shaykh-Masur

Online Dating

Shaykh-Masur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh-Masur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh-Masur, Afghanistan