-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khwajah `Ali Sahib

Map of Khwajah `Ali Sahib Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhali-Sakhib,Khvajeh `Ali Saheb,Khvājeh ‘Alī Şāheb,Khwaja`ali Saheb,Khwajah `Ali Sahib,Khwājah ‘Alī Şāḩib,Khwāja‘ali Şāḩeb,خواجه علی صاحب,خواجه علی صاهب, Khwājah ‘Alī Şāḩib

Khwajah `Ali Sahib

Welcome to the Khwajah `Ali Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Alī Şāḩib. See Khwajah `Ali Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Alī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah `Ali Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63372/69.2986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Ali Sahib
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Ali Sahib

Online Dating

Khwajah `Ali Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Ali Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Ali Sahib, Afghanistan