-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Feroz Khel

Map of Feroz Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Feroz Khel,Ferozkhel,Ferozkheyl',Ferozkheyl’,Firuz Kheyl,Fērōz Khēl,Fēṟōzkhēl,Fīrūz Kheyl,fyrwz khyl,فيروز خيل,فېروز خېل, Fērōz Khēl

Feroz Khel

Welcome to the Feroz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fērōz Khēl. See Feroz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fērōz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Feroz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64251/69.29006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Feroz Khel
  •  
Places near Feroz Khel

Online Dating

Feroz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Feroz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Feroz Khel, Afghanistan