-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Golo Kala

Map of Golo Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golo Kala,Golō Kalā,Gulukala,glw kl,گلو كل,گلو کلا, Golō Kalā

Golo Kala

Welcome to the Golo Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Golō Kalā. See Golo Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Golō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Golo Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64387/69.25277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Golo Kala
  •  
Places near Golo Kala

Online Dating

Golo Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Golo Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Golo Kala, Afghanistan