-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Atam Kala

Map of Atam Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atam Kala,Atam Kalā,Atamkala,atm kla,اتم كلا,اتم کلا, Atam Kalā

Atam Kala

Welcome to the Atam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atam Kalā. See Atam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atam Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Atam Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64902/69.27715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Atam Kala
  •  
Places near Atam Kala

Online Dating

Atam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atam Kala, Afghanistan