-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dawlat Khel

Map of Dawlat Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatkheyl',Daulatkheyl’,Dawlat Khel,Dawlat Khēl,Dawlatkhel,Dowlat Kheyl,dwlt khyl,دولت خيل,دولت خېل,Ḏawlatkhēl, Dawlat Khēl

Dawlat Khel

Welcome to the Dawlat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dawlat Khēl. See Dawlat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dawlat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dawlat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65047/69.29714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dawlat Khel
  •  
Places near Dawlat Khel

Online Dating

Dawlat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dawlat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dawlat Khel, Afghanistan