-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Arab Khel

Map of `Arab Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Arabkhel,Arabkheyl',Arabkheyl’,`Arab Khel,`Arab Kheyl,عرب خيل,عرب خېل,‘Arab Kheyl,‘Arab Khēl,’Aṟabkhēl, ‘Arab Khēl

`Arab Khel

Welcome to the `Arab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Khēl. See `Arab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Arab Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65147/69.29134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near `Arab Khel
  •  
Places near `Arab Khel
‘Arab Khēl (0 km) Batān Khēl (0.3 km) Jīngī Khēl (0.5 km) Dawlat Khēl (0.5 km) Himat Khēl (0.7 km) Fērōz Khēl (1 km) Niskot (1.1 km) Malik Jalāluddīn (1.1 km) Khwājah Khēl (1.1 km) Talbī Khēl (1.3 km) Atam Kalā (1.3 km) Sūr Sangiyān (1.5 km) Talbī Khēl (1.6 km) Maḩmūd Kalā (1.7 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (1.8 km) Mayā Khēl (1.9 km) Bar Fērōz Khēl (1.9 km) Shālam Khēl (2.3 km)

Online Dating

`Arab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Khel, Afghanistan