-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Jingi Khel

Map of Jingi Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhingikheyl',Dzhingikheyl’,Jingi Khel,Jingi Kheyl,Jingikhel,Jīngi Kheyl,Jīngikhēl,Jīngī Khēl,jyngy khyl,جینگی خيل,جینگی خېل, Jīngī Khēl

Jingi Khel

Welcome to the Jingi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīngī Khēl. See Jingi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīngī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jingi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65583/69.29378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Jingi Khel
  •  
Places near Jingi Khel

Online Dating

Jingi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jingi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jingi Khel, Afghanistan