-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Maya Khel

Map of Maya Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yakheyl',Maya Khel,Mayā Khēl,Mia Kheyl,Myakhel,Myākhēl,Mīā Kheyl,M’yakheyl’,mya khyl,ميا خيل,میا خېل, Mayā Khēl

Maya Khel

Welcome to the Maya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayā Khēl. See Maya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maya Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66656/69.3017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Maya Khel
  •  
Places near Maya Khel
Mayā Khēl (0 km) Sūr Sangiyān (0.7 km) Bar Fērōz Khēl (0.8 km) Talbī Khēl (1.3 km) Jīngī Khēl (1.4 km) Shālam Khēl (1.4 km) Himat Khēl (1.5 km) Yārgul Khēl (1.6 km) Dawlat Khēl (1.8 km) Malik Jalāluddīn (1.9 km) ‘Arab Khēl (1.9 km) Shamshayrābād (2 km) Niskot (2 km) Nīstī Kōt (2.1 km) Shaykh Maşūr (2.1 km) Batān Khēl (2.2 km) Sūr Sang (2.4 km) Sayyid Khēl (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Maya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maya Khel, Afghanistan