-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Yargul Khel

Map of Yargul Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yargol Kheyl,Yargul Khel,Yargul'kheyl',Yargulkhel,Yargul’kheyl’,Yārgol Kheyl,Yārgul Khēl,Yāṟgulkhēl,yargl khyl,يارگل خيل,یارگل خېل, Yārgul Khēl

Yargul Khel

Welcome to the Yargul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārgul Khēl. See Yargul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārgul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yargul Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66205/69.31806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Yargul Khel
  •  
Places near Yargul Khel

Online Dating

Yargul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yargul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yargul Khel, Afghanistan