Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Guli Khel

Map of Guli Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goli Kheyl,Golikhel,Golikhēl,Golī Kheyl,Guli Khel,Gulikheyl',Gulikheyl’,Gulī Khēl,gly khyl,گلی خيل,گلی خېل, Gulī Khēl

Guli Khel

Welcome to the Guli Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulī Khēl. See Guli Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Guli Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Guli Khel
Places near Guli Khel

Online Dating

Guli Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guli Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guli Khel, Afghanistan