-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Trah Kanan

Map of Trah Kanan Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Trah Kanan,Trah Kānān,Trakanan,Tṟakānān,trkanan,تره کانان,ترکانان, Trah Kānān

Trah Kanan

Welcome to the Trah Kanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Trah Kānān. See Trah Kanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Trah Kānān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Trah Kanan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6502/69.2632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Trah Kanan
  •  
Places near Trah Kanan

Online Dating

Trah Kanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Trah Kanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Trah Kanan, Afghanistan