Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Cher Mashkay

Map of Cher Mashkay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cermaskay,Cher Mashkay,Chermashkay,Chir Mashkay,Chirmashkay,Chêr Mas̲h̲kay,Chīr Mashkay,Chīrmas̲h̲kay,chyrmshky,Čěrmaškay,چر مښکی,چیر مشکی,چیرمشکی, Chêr Mas̲h̲kay

Cher Mashkay

Welcome to the Cher Mashkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chêr Mas̲h̲kay. See Cher Mashkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chêr Mas̲h̲kay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Cher Mashkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Cher Mashkay
Places near Cher Mashkay

Online Dating

Cher Mashkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Cher Mashkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cher Mashkay, Afghanistan