-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Momin Khel

Map of Momin Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Momin Khel,Mominkheyl',Mominkheyl’,Mow'men Kheyl,Mow’men Kheyl,Mōmin Khēl,Mōmīn Khēl,موعمن خيل,مومن خېل, Mōmin Khēl

Momin Khel

Welcome to the Momin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōmin Khēl. See Momin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōmin Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Momin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66611/69.2451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Momin Khel
  •  
Places near Momin Khel

Online Dating

Momin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Momin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Momin Khel, Afghanistan