-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Surkh Daray Khwar

Map of Surkh Daray Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhdare Khwar,Sorkhdarē Khwaṟ,Surkh Daray Khwar,Surkh Daray Khwaṟ,Surkhdare Khwar,Surkhdirakhvar,Suṟkhḏaṟē Khwar,srkh dry khwr,سرخ دری خور,سرخ دری خوړ, Surkh Daray Khwaṟ

Surkh Daray Khwar

Welcome to the Surkh Daray Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Daray Khwaṟ. See Surkh Daray Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Daray Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Surkh Daray Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63525/69.17437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Surkh Daray Khwar
  •  
Places near Surkh Daray Khwar

Online Dating

Surkh Daray Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Daray Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Daray Khwar, Afghanistan