-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat

Map of Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzada-Baba-Ziarat,Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat,Akhundzadah Baba Zyarat,Akhvondzadeh Baba Ziarat,akhwndzadh baba zyart,Ākhunḏzāḏah Bābā Zyāṟat,Ākhvondzādeh Bābā Zīārat,Ākhūndzādah Bābā Zīārat,آخوندزاده بابا زيارت,آخوندزاده بابا زیارت, Ākhūndzādah Bābā Zīārat

Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Bābā Zīārat. See Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6312/69.15932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan