-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dinar Baba Ziarat

Map of Dinar Baba Ziarat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dinar Baba,Dinar Baba Ziarat,Dinar Baba Zyarat,Dinarbaba-Ziarat,Dīnār Bābā,Dīnār Bābā Zīārat,dynar baba zyart,دينار بابا زيارت,دینار بابا,دینار بابا زیارت,Ḏināṟ Bābā Zyāṟat, Dīnār Bābā Zīārat

Dinar Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Dinar Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīnār Bābā Zīārat. See Dinar Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīnār Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dinar Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63546/69.12666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Dinar Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Dinar Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Dinar Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dinar Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dinar Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan