-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Yak Payah

Map of Yak Payah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yakpaya,Yak Payah,Yak Pāyah,Yakpaya,Yakpāya,Yek Payeh,Yek Pāyeh,yk payh,يك پايه,یک پایه, Yak Pāyah

Yak Payah

Welcome to the Yak Payah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yak Pāyah. See Yak Payah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yak Pāyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yak Payah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59041/69.03222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Yak Payah
  •  
Places near Yak Payah

Online Dating

Yak Payah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yak Payah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yak Payah, Afghanistan