-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Rahmat Khel

Map of Rahmat Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahmat Khel,Rahmat Kheyl,Rahmatkhel,Rakhmatkheyl',Rakhmatkheyl’,Raḩmat Kheyl,Raḩmat Khēl,rhmt khyl,رحمت خيل,رحمت خېل,Ṟaḩmatkhēl, Raḩmat Khēl

Rahmat Khel

Welcome to the Rahmat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩmat Khēl. See Rahmat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩmat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rahmat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54168/69.14988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Rahmat Khel
  •  
Places near Rahmat Khel

Online Dating

Rahmat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rahmat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahmat Khel, Afghanistan