-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gardez New Airfield

Map of Gardez New Airfield Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardez New Airfield,mydan hwayy nw grdyz,میدانٔ هوائیٔ نؤ گردیز, Gardez New Airfield

Gardez New Airfield

Welcome to the Gardez New Airfield google satellite map! This airfield is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardez New Airfield. See Gardez New Airfield photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardez New Airfield area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardez New Airfield
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: airfield
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61434/69.21069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Gardez New Airfield
  •  
Places near Gardez New Airfield

Online Dating

Gardez New Airfield Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardez New Airfield, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardez New Airfield, Afghanistan