-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya

Map of Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakhasann-Ulia,Khvajeh Hasan-e `Olya,Khvājeh Ḩasan-e ‘Olyā,Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya,Khwajahasane `Ulya,Khwājah Ḩasan-e ‘Ulyā,Khwājaḩasane ‘Ulyā,خواجه حسن علیا,خواجه حسنٔ علیا, Khwājah Ḩasan-e ‘Ulyā

Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩasan-e ‘Ulyā. See Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩasan-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61077/69.23114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya
Khwājah Ḩasan-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salō (0.4 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (0.8 km) Karmāshī (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ārjāl (1.2 km) Shahr-e Now (1.3 km) Gardez (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarsang (1.8 km) Dōghābād (1.9 km) Bāgh-e Pīr Şāḩib (2 km) Malik Khēl (2.3 km) Shaykhān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān (2.4 km) Kōchī Khēl (2.5 km) Mīānūr Kalā (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zargar (3.2 km) Mumray (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fāẕilī (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hasan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan