-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bagh-e Pir Sahib

Map of Bagh-e Pir Sahib Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh Pir Saheb,Bagh-e Pir Saheb,Bagh-e Pir Sahib,Bāgh Pīṟ Sāheb,Bāgh-e Pīr Şāḩeb,Bāgh-e Pīr Şāḩib,Pir-Sakhib,bagh pyr sahb,باغ پير صاحب,باغ پیر صاحب, Bāgh-e Pīr Şāḩib

Bagh-e Pir Sahib

Welcome to the Bagh-e Pir Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Pīr Şāḩib. See Bagh-e Pir Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Pīr Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bagh-e Pir Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59758/69.21599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Pir Sahib
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Pir Sahib

Online Dating

Bagh-e Pir Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Pir Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Pir Sahib, Afghanistan