-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khatabah

Map of Khatabah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khataba,Khatabah,Khatabeh,Khatāba,Khatābeh,Khaṯābah,khtabh,ختابه,خټابه, Khaṯābah

Khatabah

Welcome to the Khatabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaṯābah. See Khatabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaṯābah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khatabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58459/69.21323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Khatabah
  •  
Places near Khatabah
Khaṯābah (0 km) Shaykhān (1 km) Aşalāt Bēg (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān (1.4 km) Bāgh-e Pīr Şāḩib (1.5 km) Dêray Pulārī (1.8 km) Gajān (1.8 km) Gardez (1.8 km) Malik Khēl (2 km) Shahr-e Now (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ārjāl (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dah Bāshī (2.3 km) Laghar (2.4 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (2.4 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarsang (3.2 km) Dowlat Zaī (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salō (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Khatabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatabah, Afghanistan