Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Deray Pulari

Map of Deray Pulari Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deray Polari,Deray Pulari,Deraypulari,Diray Bolari,Dêray Pulārī,Dīray Bōlārī,dry chlary,دری پلاری,دری چلاری,دیری بولاری,Ḏeṟay Polāṟi, Dêray Pulārī

Deray Pulari

Welcome to the Deray Pulari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêray Pulārī. See Deray Pulari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêray Pulārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deray Pulari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Deray Pulari
Places near Deray Pulari

Online Dating

Deray Pulari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deray Pulari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deray Pulari, Afghanistan