Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Girday Kala

Map of Girday Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerday Kala,Geṟḏay Kalā,Girday Kala,Girday Kalā,Razvaliny Girdaykala,گردی کلا, Girday Kalā

Girday Kala

Welcome to the Girday Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girday Kalā. See Girday Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girday Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Girday Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Girday Kala
Places near Girday Kala

Online Dating

Girday Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Girday Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girday Kala, Afghanistan