-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Fathullah Khel

Map of Fathullah Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fathollah Kheyl,Fathullah Khel,Fatkhullakheyl',Fatkhullakheyl’,Fatḩollāh Kheyl,Fatḩullāh Khēl,fth allh khyl,فتح اللـه خېل,فتح الله خيل,فتح الله خېل, Fatḩullāh Khēl

Fathullah Khel

Welcome to the Fathullah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatḩullāh Khēl. See Fathullah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatḩullāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Fathullah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56546/69.2415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Fathullah Khel
  •  
Places near Fathullah Khel

Online Dating

Fathullah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fathullah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fathullah Khel, Afghanistan