-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah

Map of Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Makhmud'ya,Gora Makhmud’ya,Tapa-i-Mahmudya,Tapa-i-Māḩmūḏya,Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah,Tapah-ye Maḩmūdiyah,Tappeh-ye Mahmudiyeh,Tappeh-ye Mahmudyah,Tappeh-ye Maḩmūdyah,Tappeh-ye Maḩmūdīyeh,تپۀ محموديه,تپۀ محمودیه, Tapah-ye Maḩmūdiyah

Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Maḩmūdiyah. See Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Maḩmūdiyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58333/69.25394
  • Altitude: 2410 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Mahmudiyah, Afghanistan