-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ziarat-e Shah Qambar

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Qambar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakhkanbar,Ziarat-e Shah Qambar,Ziarat-e Shah Qanbar,Zyarat Sahqambar,Zyārat Šāhqambar,Zīārat-e Shāh Qambar,Zīārat-e Shāh Qanbar,zyart shah qnbr,زيارتٔ شاه قنبر,زیارت شاه قمبر, Zīārat-e Shāh Qambar

Ziarat-e Shah Qambar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Qambar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Qambar. See Ziarat-e Shah Qambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Qambar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Qambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60151/69.23975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Qambar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Qambar
Qal‘ah-ye Sarsang (0.5 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (0.8 km) Karmāshī (0.9 km) Dōghābād (1.3 km) Khwājah Ḩasan-e ‘Ulyā (1.3 km) Malik Khēl (1.4 km) Gardez (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ārjāl (1.5 km) Shahr-e Now (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salō (1.7 km) Kōchī Khēl (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān (1.8 km) Shaykhān (2.1 km) Bāgh-e Pīr Şāḩib (2.2 km) Mumray (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zargar (2.9 km) Khaṯābah (3.1 km) Mīānūr Kalā (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Qambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Qambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Qambar, Afghanistan