Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kochi Khel

Map of Kochi Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochi Khel,Kochikheyl',Kochikheyl’,Kocikhel,Kowchi Kheyl,Kowchī Kheyl,Kočikhēl,Kōchī Khēl,kwchy khyl,كوچی خيل,کوچی خېل, Kōchī Khēl

Kochi Khel

Welcome to the Kochi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchī Khēl. See Kochi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kochi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kochi Khel
Places near Kochi Khel

Online Dating

Kochi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kochi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochi Khel, Afghanistan