-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bazar-e Kuhnah

Map of Bazar-e Kuhnah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar Kuhna,Bazar-e Kohneh,Bazar-e Kuhnah,Bazare Kuhna,Bāzār-e Kohneh,Bāzār-e Kuhnah,Bāzāṟe Kuhna,bazar khnh,بازار کهنه,بازارٔ كهنه, Bāzār-e Kuhnah

Bazar-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Bazar-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This market is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Kuhnah. See Bazar-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bazar-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59758/69.23331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Kuhnah

Online Dating

Bazar-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan