-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mianur Kala

Map of Mianur Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianowr Kala,Mianur Kala,Mianurkala,Myanur Kala,Myānūṟ Kalā,Mīānowr Kalā,Mīānūr Kalā,myanwr kla,ميانور كلا,میانور کلا, Mīānūr Kalā

Mianur Kala

Welcome to the Mianur Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānūr Kalā. See Mianur Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānūr Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mianur Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62813/69.25278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Mianur Kala
  •  
Places near Mianur Kala

Online Dating

Mianur Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianur Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianur Kala, Afghanistan