-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali

Map of Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab Khwaja `Ali,Maktab Khwāja ‘Ali,Maktab-e Khvajeh `Ali,Maktab-e Khvājeh ‘Alī,Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali,Maktab-e Khwājah ‘Alī,Maktabe Khwaja`ali,Maktabe Khwāja‘ali,Shkola Khodzha-Ali,مكتبٔ خواجه علی,مکتب خواجه علی, Maktab-e Khwājah ‘Alī

Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali

Welcome to the Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali google satellite map! This school is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Khwājah ‘Alī. See Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Khwājah ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60906/69.30359
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali
Dūābah (0.9 km) Mēlan (1.1 km) Mēlan (1.8 km) Mēlan (2.7 km) Bālā Deh (2.9 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (3.2 km) Mumray (3.5 km) Gīdaṟ (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zargar (3.9 km) Fērōz Khēl (3.9 km) Kōchī Khēl (4.3 km) Malik Jalāluddīn (4.5 km) Batān Khēl (4.5 km) Khwājah Khēl (4.5 km) Dawlat Khēl (4.6 km) Mowrōz Khēl (4.6 km) ‘Arab Khēl (4.8 km) Dōghābād (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Khwajah `Ali, Afghanistan