-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kalatay Khwar

Map of Kalatay Khwar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalatay Khwar,Kalataykhvar,Kalātay Khwaṟ,Kalāṯay Khwaṟ,كلاتی خور,کلاټی خوړ, Kalāṯay Khwaṟ

Kalatay Khwar

Welcome to the Kalatay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāṯay Khwaṟ. See Kalatay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāṯay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kalatay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54899/69.28384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Kalatay Khwar
  •  
Places near Kalatay Khwar

Online Dating

Kalatay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalatay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatay Khwar, Afghanistan