-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sali Khwa Ghar

Map of Sali Khwa Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Salikhvagar,Sali Khwa Ghar,Salikhwa Ghar,Salikhwah Ghar,Salikhwā Ghaṟ,Salī Khwā Ghar,سلخوه غر,سلی خوا غر, Salī Khwā Ghar

Sali Khwa Ghar

Welcome to the Sali Khwa Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salī Khwā Ghar. See Sali Khwa Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salī Khwā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sali Khwa Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54438/69.27965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sali Khwa Ghar
  •  
Places near Sali Khwa Ghar
Sālār Kalā (1.1 km) Darābal Kalā (1.3 km) Banōzaī (1.5 km) Dzadrān Kalā (3.1 km) Shaykh Kalā (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩalīm (4 km) Fatḩullāh Khēl (4.2 km) Dowlat Zaī (4.4 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (5.2 km) Laghar (5.3 km) Darah (5.7 km) Gajān (5.8 km) Dêray Pulārī (6.1 km) Malik Khēl (6.6 km) Aşalāt Bēg (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarsang (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyidān (7 km) Kōchī Khēl (7 km)

Online Dating

Sali Khwa Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sali Khwa Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sali Khwa Ghar, Afghanistan