-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat

Map of Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molayarkhan Zyarat,Molla Yarkhan Ziarat-e,Mollā Yārkhān Zīārat-e,Molāyāṟkhān Zyāṟat,Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat,Mullayarkhan-Ziarat,Mullā Yārkhān Zīārat,زيارت ملا يارخان,زيارتٔ ملا يارخان,مللا ایارخان زیارت, Mullā Yārkhān Zīārat

Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Yārkhān Zīārat. See Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Yārkhān Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53868/69.27396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Yarkhan Ziarat, Afghanistan