-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Salar Kala

Map of Salar Kala Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salar Kala,Salarkala,Sālār Kalā,salar kla,سالار كلا,سالار کلا, Sālār Kalā

Salar Kala

Welcome to the Salar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sālār Kalā. See Salar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sālār Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Salar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54262/69.26829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Salar Kala
  •  
Places near Salar Kala

Online Dating

Salar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salar Kala, Afghanistan