Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat

Map of Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Mohammad Aka Ziarat,Gol Moḩammad Akā Zīārat,Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat,Gul Muḩammad Akā Zīārat,Gul'mukhammed-Aka-Ziarat,Gulmohammad Aka Zyarat,Gulmohammaḏ Akā Zyāṟat,Gulmohammed Aka Zyarat,Gulmoḩammeḏ Akā Zyāṟat,Gul’mukhammed-Aka-Ziarat,gl mhmd aka zyart,گل محمد اكا زيارت,گل محمد اکا زیارت, Gul Muḩammad Akā Zīārat

Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat

Welcome to the Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Muḩammad Akā Zīārat. See Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Muḩammad Akā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat
Places near Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat

Online Dating

Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Muhammad Aka Ziarat, Afghanistan