-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Banozayo Ghar

Map of Banozayo Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banowzayo Ghar,Banozayo Ghar,Banōzayo Ghaṟ,Banōzayō Ghar,Gory Banozayugar,بنوزیو غر, Banōzayō Ghar

Banozayo Ghar

Welcome to the Banozayo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Banōzayō Ghar. See Banozayo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Banōzayō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Banozayo Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51134/69.29164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Banozayo Ghar
  •  
Places near Banozayo Ghar
Darah (3.4 km) Banōzaī (3.4 km) Sālār Kalā (4.1 km) Shaykh Kalā (4.7 km) Darābal Kalā (5.1 km) Dzadrān Kalā (5.2 km) Ghêlgay (5.6 km) Khiday Bābā (6.6 km) Ghêlgay (6.8 km) Zavu (7.4 km) Kwas̲h̲ (7.6 km) Fatḩullāh Khēl (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩalīm (7.7 km) Dowlat Zaī (7.8 km) Laghar (8.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (8.5 km) Khān Kalā (8.8 km) Gajān (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Banozayo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Banozayo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Banozayo Ghar, Afghanistan