Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shahid Adirah

Map of Shahid Adirah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Adira,Shahid Adirah,Shahīd Adīrah,Shahīd Ādīrah,Shakhidadira,shhyd adyrh,Šahid Adira,شهيد اديره,شهید ادیره, Shahīd Adīrah

Shahid Adirah

Welcome to the Shahid Adirah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Adīrah. See Shahid Adirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Adīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shahid Adirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shahid Adirah
Places near Shahid Adirah

Online Dating

Shahid Adirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahid Adirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Adirah, Afghanistan