-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Maktab-e Darah

Map of Maktab-e Darah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab Dara,Maktab Ḏaṟa,Maktab-e Darah,Maktab-e Darreh,Maktabe Dara,Maktabe Ḏaṟa,Shkola Dara,mktb drh,مكتبٔ دره,مکتب دره, Maktab-e Darah

Maktab-e Darah

Welcome to the Maktab-e Darah google satellite map! This school is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Darah. See Maktab-e Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Maktab-e Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52406/69.33464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Darah
  •  
Places near Maktab-e Darah
Darah (1.3 km) Ghêlgay (2.7 km) Zavu (3.5 km) Ghêlgay (3.9 km) Dzadrān Kalā (4.2 km) Khān Kalā (5.2 km) Khiday Bābā (5.3 km) Banōzaī (6.3 km) Sipāhī Khēl (6.4 km) Sālār Kalā (6.5 km) Darābal Kalā (6.6 km) Utmānī (6.7 km) ‘Alī Muḩammad Khēl (7.8 km) Shaykh Kalā (8.1 km) Mēlan (8.3 km) Gīdaṟ (8.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩalīm (9.2 km) ‘Arab Khēl (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Maktab-e Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maktab-e Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Darah, Afghanistan