-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Utman Gagray

Map of Utman Gagray Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Utman Gagray,Utman Gagṟay,Utmān Gagray,atmn ggry,اتمان گگری,اتمن گگری, Utmān Gagray

Utman Gagray

Welcome to the Utman Gagray google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Utmān Gagray. See Utman Gagray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Utmān Gagray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Utman Gagray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5776/69.35772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Utman Gagray
  •  
Places near Utman Gagray

Online Dating

Utman Gagray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Utman Gagray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Utman Gagray, Afghanistan