Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Utmani

Map of Utmani Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Utmanay,Utmani,Utmānī,atmny,اتمانی,اتمنی, Utmānī


Welcome to the Utmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Utmānī. See Utmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Utmānī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Utmani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Utmani
Places near Utmani

Online Dating

Utmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Utmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Utmani, Afghanistan