-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → `Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat

Map of `Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd ol Majid Aka Ziarat,`Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat,`Abdulmajid Aka Zyarat,عبد المجيد اكا زيارت,عبد المجید اکا زیارت,‘Abd ol Majīd Akā Zīārat,‘Abdulmajīd Akā Zīārat,‘Abḏulmajiḏ Akā Zyāṟat, ‘Abdulmajīd Akā Zīārat

`Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat

Welcome to the `Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdulmajīd Akā Zīārat. See `Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdulmajīd Akā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58172/69.36128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near `Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat
  •  
Places near `Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat
Utmānī (0.2 km) Sipāhī Khēl (0.8 km) Khān Kalā (1.8 km) Gīdaṟ (2.9 km) Mēlan (3.4 km) Zavu (3.5 km) Jānāgul Kêlay (3.7 km) Ghwah Rayzah (4.6 km) Mēlan (4.7 km) Dzadrān Kalā (5.5 km) Dūābah (6.3 km) Bar Ghwarēzah Kêlay (6.4 km) Mēlan (7.2 km) Darah (8.2 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (8.3 km) Naray Kêlay (8.3 km) Mowrōz Khēl (8.4 km) Darābal Kalā (8.6 km)

Online Dating

`Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdulmajid Aka Ziarat, Afghanistan