-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Pestakay Ghar

Map of Pestakay Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pestakai,Pestakae Ghar,Pestakay Ghar,Pêstakay Ghar,pstky ghr,پستكی غر,پستکی غر, Pêstakay Ghar

Pestakay Ghar

Welcome to the Pestakay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pêstakay Ghar. See Pestakay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pêstakay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pestakay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6031/69.47927
  • Altitude: 2891 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Pestakay Ghar
  •  
Places near Pestakay Ghar

Online Dating

Pestakay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pestakay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pestakay Ghar, Afghanistan