Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Saroti Dokan

Map of Saroti Dokan Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saroti Dokan,Saroti Dukan,Sarotidukan,Sarowti Dokan,Sarowtī Dokān,Sarōtī Dukān,Sarōṯī Dokān,Saṟōti Ḏokān,سروتی دكان,سروټی دکان, Sarōṯī Dokān

Saroti Dokan

Welcome to the Saroti Dokan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarōṯī Dokān. See Saroti Dokan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarōṯī Dokān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Saroti Dokan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Saroti Dokan
Places near Saroti Dokan

Online Dating

Saroti Dokan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saroti Dokan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saroti Dokan, Afghanistan